Home Meeting Information Calendar Our Events and Projects Membership Information Officers & Chairpersons Past Presidents Photo Gallery Chalk on the Walk Rotary Scholarships About Rotary Useful Links Contact Us Site Map
For members...
Administration Login
|
|
* Hiram W.Colton |
1922-23 |
|
* John F. Rich |
1970-71 |
*+ William W. Davis |
1923-24 |
|
* Stanley L. Brown |
1971-72 |
* Charles D. Rice |
1924-25 |
|
* Robert A. Jones |
1972-73 |
* Martin J. Fleshinger |
1925-26 |
|
* R. Stanley Brown |
1973-74
|
* Luther W. Hudgins
|
1926-27 |
|
* John M. Dry |
1974-75 |
* Frederick D. Sterritt |
1927-28 |
|
* Walter L. Milne |
1975-76 |
* Frank F. Schiffmacher |
1928-29 |
|
* Burdette A. Johnson |
1976-77
|
* James H. Sumner |
1929-30 |
|
John B. Butler |
1977-78
|
* Ernest W. Dunbar |
1930-31 |
|
* Hugh M. Chapin |
1978-79 |
* Frank T. Evans
|
1931-32 |
|
* Henry C. Riley
|
1979-80 |
* Walter E. McGowan |
1932-33 |
|
* Francis W.K. Smith
|
1980-81 |
* Elwell R. Butterworth |
1933-34 |
|
* Joseph F. O'Connor |
1981-82 |
* Harding U. Greene |
1934-35 |
|
* Benjamin T. Wright |
1982-83 |
* Raymond O. Chaffee |
1935-36 |
|
Gary E. Lawton |
1983-84 |
* Ava W. Poole |
1936-37 |
|
Martin H. Kahn |
1984-85 |
*+ Reuel W. Beach |
1937-38 |
|
* E. Donald Lewis |
1985-86 |
* Harold A. Ryan |
1938-39 |
|
*+ Leo R. Martell, Jr. |
1986-87 |
* Everett H. Cargen |
1939-40 |
|
J. James Dyer |
1987-88 |
* Howard A. Stockwell |
1940-41 |
|
Curtis C. Anderson |
1988-89 |
* Arthur G. MacKenzie
|
1942-43 |
|
* Frederick J. England, Jr. |
1989-90 |
* Perrin T. Wilson |
1943-44 |
|
* Rudolph R. Russo |
1990-91 |
* F. Raymond Churchill |
1944-45 |
|
Richard A. Foot |
1991-92 |
* William A. Dole, Jr. |
1945-46 |
|
* M. Wyllis Bibbins |
1992-93 |
* Charles M. Fosgate |
1946-47 |
|
+ Karen Swaim Babin |
1993-94 |
* Albert O. Wilson |
1947-48 |
|
Daniel M. O'Neill |
1994-95 |
* Simon Kaplan |
1948-49 |
|
Daniel C. Crane |
1995-96 |
* Herman Miller |
1949-50 |
|
Katherine Whidden
|
1996-97 |
* Frederick B. Hubley |
1950-51 |
|
Susan M. Flannery
|
1997-98 |
* Frank H. Townsend |
1951-52 |
|
Sarah E. Gallop |
1998-99 |
* Arthur C. Hydren |
1952-53 |
|
Robert A. Mansfield |
1999-00 |
*+ Frederick H. Nickels
|
1953-54 |
|
James P. Feeney |
2000-01 |
* Samuel D. Wonders |
1954-55 |
|
Zareen Karani Araoz |
2001-02 |
* Robert W. Fawcett |
1955-56 |
|
Janet R. McWalter |
2002-03 |
* Richard K. De L'Etoille |
1956-57 |
|
Arthur N. Spar |
2003-04 |
* Floyd H. Blackman |
1957-58 |
|
Dennis Tanner
|
2004-05 |
* Albert O. Wilson, Jr. |
1958-59 |
|
Justin Slate
|
2005-06 |
* Harry R. Andrews |
1959-60 |
|
Denise Jillson |
2006-07 |
* Harold W. Atkinson |
1960-61 |
|
Marc O'Brien |
2007-08 |
* Robert J. Gray |
1961-62 |
|
Mary Harris |
2008-09 |
* John H. Dyer |
1962-63 |
|
David M. Reed |
2009-10 |
* Charles W. Vaughan |
1963-64 |
|
Alice McCarter |
2010-11 |
* Robert N. Cann |
1964-65 |
|
Susan Lapierre |
2011-12 |
Richard E. Fawcett |
1965-66 |
|
Randolph C. Lindel |
2012-13 |
* Charles J. Ferguson |
1966-67 |
|
Marc Hofner |
2013-14 |
* Donald B. Wilson |
1967-68 |
|
David J. Gibbs |
2014-15 |
* Chauncey Depew Steele, Jr. |
1968-69 |
|
Dana McIntyre |
2015-16 |
* Herman A. Siegel |
1969-70 |
|
Joanne Cohn |
2016-17 |
|
|
|
Robert Bridgeman |
2017-18 |
|
|
|
Robert Bridgeman
|
2018-19 |
|
|
|
Joseph Kobialka
|
2019-20 |
|
|
|
Karen Fine Saltiel
|
2020-21 |
*Deceased
+District Governor
|
|
|
Karen Fine Saltiel
|
2021-22 |
|
|